Add multiple items at once! Just add the quantity of each product then click the 'Add All Selected' button.

Shop by

Carrier Oils

Monthly Instalments Available with

Monthly Instalments Available with

Sweet Almond Oil
Almond oil is high in Vitmains D and E. It's widely used in skin care for its nourishing and moisturizing properties. It can delay the ageing process, lighten dark circles, relieve dry and itchy skin and has great nourishing properties for hair and nails.
Sourced in the United States, Italy, Spain
Coconut Oil
Coconut Oil RBD refined, bleached, and deodorized. Coconut oils are known for many uses in the food and cosmetic industries. Refining removes the Coconut taste and smell leaving it as a clean bland product with a white to off-white color. This oil is solid at room temperature and highly resistant to rancidity. It is often referred to as 76 degree Coconut Oil due to its melt point.
Sourced from Indonesia, Sri Lanka, Phillipines
Suitable for food use.
Jojoba Oil
Jojoba Oil is a unique oil known for its long chain monosaturated wax esters. Used widely in the personal care and cosmetic industries, Jojoba Oil is a filtered oil with a clear honey color and bland characteristic odor. Jojoba Oil is one of the more stable oils and is known to be a good lubricant with excellent moisturizing ability.
Food Grade
Sourced from Israel, United States, Argentina
Apricot Oil
Virgin Hemp Seed Oil
Cannabis Sativa or Hemp seed oil is a characteristic green liquid used in nutritional supplements, food and has cosmetic and industrial uses.
This virgin (unrefined) oil has a characteristic odour and taste.
With high levels of polyunsaturated fatty acids and low levels of saturated fatty acids, virgin hemp seed oil is a unique oil known for its healthy properties.
It is an incredibly nourishing oil and can help reduce fine lines and wrinkles as well as prevent signs of aging from developing.
Hemp seed oil is very gentle on the skin and is naturally conditioning so great for hair.
Heat exposure should be limited.
Cick the product for more details
Botanical Name: Cannabis sativa
CAS#: 8016-24-8
Extraction Methd: Cold Pressed
Processing: Unrefined (Virgin) , Filtered
Sourced from: Canada
Does not contain any CBD's
Grape Seed Oil
Grape seed oil is solvent extracted from the seeds of the grape.
It is refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized.
Grape Seed oil is a light yellow to green coloured oil with a mild aroma and flavor.
It is rich in essential fatty acids such as Oleic acid and Linoleic acid and has a relatively high smoke point.
Grape seed oil is an ingredient in various skin and hair products for its emollient properties. It is applied topically to retain moisture in the skin, promote skin repair and elasticity and treat damaged hair. Massage therapists often combine grape seed oil with other carrier oils because it is easily absorbed and smoothed over the skin.
Country of Origin: Chile
Food Grade
Botanical Name: Vitis vinifera
CAS#: 8024-22-4
Extraction Method: Solvent Extracted
Processing: Refined
Sourced from: Chile
Peach Kernel Oil
Excellent emoillient and moisturising properties. High in Vitamins A and E. Used extensively in the cosmetic industry
Sourced in Italy
Avocado Oil