Dead Sea Bath Salt Coarse

Dead Sea Bath Salt Coarse

Dead Sea Salt is well known for it's exfoliating and therapeutic benefits.
It is used for relaxation & skin conditioning, but is also widely know for its detoxifying, healing, and restoring properties.
Dead sea salts are commonly used in bath salt recipes but can also be incorporated into salt scrubs, lotions and anti-ageing skin care.

Dead Sea Salt is well known for it's exfoliating and therapeutic benefits.
White coarse crystals. Granule size 2 to 5 mm
Dead Sea Salt is well known for it's exfoliating and therapeutic benefits.
It is used for relaxation & skin conditioning, but is also widely know for its detoxifying, healing, and restoring properties.
Dead sea salts are commonly used in bath salt recipes but can also be incorporated into salt scrubs, lotions and anti-ageing skin care.

Dead Sea Salt is well known for it's exfoliating and therapeutic benefits.
White coarse crystals. Granule size 2 to 5 mm