1300 135 489    

1300 135 489    

(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Jojoba Oil Zoom

Jojoba Oil

Be the first to review this product

Jojoba Oil is a unique oil known for its long chain monosaturated wax esters. Used widely in the personal care and cosmetic industries, Jojoba Oil is a filtered oil with a clear honey color and bland characteristic odor. Jojoba Oil is one of the more stable oils and is known to be a good lubricant with excellent moisturizing ability.
Food Grade
Sourced from Israel, United States, Argentina
Product Name Price Qty Back In Stock Date
Jojoba Oil 100mL
$15.00
In Stock
Jojoba Oil 500mL
$45.00
Please complete the following form and we will let you know when we have more stock available for purchase.



Not Available
Jojoba Oil 2.5L
$175.00
Please complete the following form and we will let you know when we have more stock available for purchase.



Not Available

Product Questions

No Questions
Product Description
    Jojoba Oil is a unique oil known for its long chain monosaturated wax esters. Used widely in the personal care and cosmetic industries, Jojoba Oil is a filtered oil with a clear honey color and bland characteristic odor. Jojoba Oil is one of the more stable oils and is known to be a good lubricant with excellent moisturizing ability.
    Sourced from Israel, United States, Argentina
Product's Review

    Write Your Own Review

    Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

    Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Product Docs

    SDS

CMS tab