1300 135 489    

1300 135 489    

(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Apricot Oil Zoom

Apricot Oil

Be the first to review this product

Bulk Apricot Kernel Oil is obtained from the dried kernel of the Apricot this oil s properties closely resemble those of Almond Oil. It is a universal carrier oil used throughout the food, nutritional supplement and cosmetic industries.
Sourced in United States, Italy, Turkey
Product Name Price Qty Back In Stock Date
Apricot Oil 100mL
$5.50
In Stock
Apricot Oil 500mL
$12.00
In Stock
Apricot Oil 2.5L
$44.00
In Stock

Product Questions

No Questions
Product Description
    Bulk Apricot Kernel Oil is obtained from the dried kernel of the Apricot this oil s properties closely resemble those of Almond Oil. It is a universal carrier oil used throughout the food, nutritional supplement and cosmetic industries.
    Sourced in United States, Italy, Turkey
Product's Review

    Write Your Own Review

    Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

    Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Product Docs

    SDS

CMS tab