(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Carrier Oils

Add to CartAdd all products at once

List  Grid 

6 Item(s)

per page
  • Apricot Oil

    Apricot Oil

    Bulk Apricot Kernel Oil is obtained from the dried kernel of the Apricot this oil s properties closely resemble those of Almond Oil. It is a universal carrier oil used throughout the food, nutritional supplement and cosmetic industries.
    Sourced in United States, Italy, Turkey Learn More
    Apricot Oil 100mL
    $5.50
    QTY :
    Apricot Oil 500mL
    $12.00
    QTY :
    Apricot Oil 2.5L
    $44.00
    QTY :
  • Avocado Oil

    Avocado Oil

    Avocado oil is fully refined giving it a clear yellow appearance. The refining process also removes most of the odour and taste, making it a relatively bland finished product. Avocado Oil is known to be rich in vitamin E and the essential fatty acid Oleic Acid (C18:1).
    Sourced from Italy, New Zealand, South Africa Learn More
    Avocado Oil 100mL
    $7.10
    QTY :
    Avocado Oil 500mL
    $15.00
    QTY :
    Avocado Oil 2.5L
    $47.50
    Please complete the following form and we will let you know when we have more stock available for purchase.



  • Coconut Oil

    Coconut Oil

    Coconut Oil RBD refined, bleached, and deodorized. Coconut oils are known for many uses in the food and cosmetic industries. Refining removes the Coconut taste and smell leaving it as a clean bland product with a white to off-white color. This oil is solid at room temperature and highly resistant to rancidity. It is often referred to as 76 degree Coconut Oil due to its melt point.
    Sourced from Indonesia, Sri Lanka, Phillipines
    Suitable for food use. Learn More
    Coconut Oil 100mL
    $2.50 $2.10
    QTY :
    Coconut Oil 500mL
    $6.50 $4.85
    QTY :
    Coconut Oil 2.5L
    $24.90 $20.20
    QTY :
    Coconut Oil 22.5Kg
    $191.25 $163.60
    QTY :
  • Jojoba Oil

    Jojoba Oil

    Jojoba Oil is a unique oil known for its long chain monosaturated wax esters. Used widely in the personal care and cosmetic industries, Jojoba Oil is a filtered oil with a clear honey color and bland characteristic odor. Jojoba Oil is one of the more stable oils and is known to be a good lubricant with excellent moisturizing ability.
    Sourced from Israel, United States, Argentina Learn More
    Jojoba Oil 100mL
    $15.00
    QTY :
    Jojoba Oil 500mL
    $45.00
    QTY :
    Jojoba Oil 2.5L
    $175.00
    Please complete the following form and we will let you know when we have more stock available for purchase.



  • Peach Kernel Oil

    Peach Kernel Oil

    Excellent emoillient and moisturising properties. High in Vitamins A and E. Used extensively in the cosmetic industry
    Sourced in Italy Learn More
    Peach Kernel Oil 100mL
    $7.10
    QTY :
    Peach Kernel Oil 500mL
    $15.00
    QTY :
    Peach Kernel Oil 2.5L
    $44.00
    Please complete the following form and we will let you know when we have more stock available for purchase.



  • Sweet Almond Oil

    Sweet Almond Oil

    Almond oil is high in Vitmains D and E. It's widely used in skin care for its nourishing and moisturizing properties. It can delay the ageing process, lighten dark circles, relieve dry and itchy skin and has great nourishing properties for hair and nails.
    Sourced in the United States, Italy, Spain Learn More
    Sweet Almond Oil 100mL
    $6.40 $5.10
    QTY :
    Sweet Almond Oil 500mL
    $14.00 $11.20
    QTY :
    Sweet Almond Oil 2.5L
    $51.50 $41.50
    QTY :

List  Grid 

6 Item(s)

per page
Add to CartAdd all products at once
Processing your cart. Please wait...